Department of Industry Commerce and Enterprises (Hemanta Bhawan, 12th B. B. D. Bag, Kolkata - 1)

SL.NONAMEDESIGNATIONPHONEFAX/ MOBILE
1Sri Rajesh Pandey, IASPrincipal Secretary 2280-16012280-1601
2Sri Meghnad DeySpecial Secretary 2262-715799035-78438 (M)
3Sri Swaroop UdayakumarJoint Secretary 033-221450059674591000
4Sri Amit DuttaJoint Secretary 09647777009
5Sri Manas BhattacharyyaDeputy Director SMU CELL221459999051528883
6Sri Suhrid GhoshConsultant, SMU CELL2243-03809831619295
7Sri Subrata MukherjeeFinancial Advisor09432645665
8P Mohan Gandhi, IASEx-Officio Secretary222163900
9Priyadarshini Bhattacharya, IASOSD22489871502579