District Pensioner List

Sl.NoDISTRICT NAME QUOTAEXISTINGVACANT
1Darjeeling1000100
2Siliguri25025
3Jalpaiguri90189
4Coochbehar1602158
5Uttar Dinajpur956134
6Dakshin Dinajpur1909694
7Maldah1207545
8Murshidabad1255669
9Birbhum1607288
10Purba Barddhaman19016921
11Nadia1209525
12North 24 Parganas1006040
13Hooghly16010258
14Bankura19013357
15Purulia16011050
16Paschim Medinipur260118142
17Howrah24016575
18Kolkata1607783
19South 24 Parganas1300130
20Purba Medinipur3000300
21Alipurduar85085
22Paschim Barddhaman40040
23Jhargram000
24Kalimpong000